2021 WINNEBAGO ADVENTURER 29B

    $82,290 
    Price entered as: CAD $114,980
    RV Location:31708 Marshall RoadAbbotsford, British Columbia, Canada V2T 6B1

    Seller Information

    View Seller Information

    Woody's RV World - Abbotsford

    Contact:Abbotsford Leads

    Phone:+1 587-487-5577

    Abbotsford, British Columbia, Canada V2T 6B1

    +1 587-487-5577

    Hide Thumbnails

    Description

    Specifications and Features: Exterior Length: 30'1"" Exterior Height: 12'4"" Exterior Width: 8'5.5"" Interior Height: 6'8"" Interior Width: 8'0.5"" Freshwater Tank Capacity: 70 gallons Water Heater Capacity: 6 gallons Black Water Tank Capacity: 40 gallons Gray Water Tank Capacity: 61 gallons LP Capacity: 76.14 lbs Fuel Capacity: 80 gallons GCWR: 23,000 lbs GVWR: 18,000 lbs GAWR - Front: 7,000 lbs GAWR - Rear: 12,000 lbs Wheelbase: 190"" Sleeps: 5 Chassis: Ford® F53 Engine: 7.3L V8 Transmission: TorqShift™ 6-speed automatic w/tow/haul Brakes: Hydro-Boost System power brakes, 4-wheel ABS Alternator: 210-amp Trailer Hitch: 5,000-lb. drawbar/500-lb. maximum vertical tongue weight Automatic hydraulic leveling jacks w/3-position controls Versa driver's seat swivels easily around steering wheel, w/two-position armrest, fixed lumbar support, and multi-adjustable slide/recline Passenger seat swivels, w/two-position armrest, fixed lumbar support, and multi-adjustable slide/recline 3-point seat belts 7"" Bluetooth® multimedia radio/rearview/sideview monitor system w/color touch screen, iPod®/MP3 input, SiriusXM®-ready, AUX, USB, Apple CarPlay®, Android Auto™ Engine: 7.3L V8 FuelType: Gas Transmission: Automatic Length: 30.1

    Specifications

    Stock Number52331
    VIN1F65F5DN2L0A11063
    Year2021
    ManufacturerWINNEBAGO
    ModelADVENTURER 29B
    LocationAbbotsford, British Columbia, Canada V2T 6B1
    ConditionUsed
    Fuel Capacity80 gal
    Fresh Water Tank Capacity70 gal
    Gray Water Tank Capacity61 gal
    Black Water Tank Capacity40 gal
    Water Heater Capacity6 gal
    Sleeps5
    Number of Slide Outs1
    Awning Length17 ft
    Gross Axle Weight - Front7,000 lb
    Gross Axle Weight - Rear12,000 lb
    Gross Vehicle Weight18,000 lb
    Gross Combined Weight23,000 lb
    Wheelbase190 in
    Exterior Length30 ft 1 in
    Exterior Width8 ft 6 in
    Exterior Height12 ft 4 in
    Interior Height6 ft 8 in
    Interior Width8 ft 5 in
    Drive SideLeft Hand Drive
    Shipping Length361 in
    Shipping Width101.5 in
    Shipping Height148 in
    Stock Number52331|
    VIN1F65F5DN2L0A11063|
    Year2021|
    ManufacturerWINNEBAGO|
    ModelADVENTURER 29B|
    LocationAbbotsford, British Columbia, Canada V2T 6B1|
    ConditionUsed|
    Fuel Capacity80 gal|
    Fresh Water Tank Capacity70 gal|
    Gray Water Tank Capacity61 gal|
    Black Water Tank Capacity40 gal|
    Water Heater Capacity6 gal|
    Sleeps5|
    Number of Slide Outs1|
    Awning Length17 ft|
    Gross Axle Weight - Front7,000 lb|
    Gross Axle Weight - Rear12,000 lb|
    Gross Vehicle Weight18,000 lb|
    Gross Combined Weight23,000 lb|
    Wheelbase190 in|
    Exterior Length30 ft 1 in|
    Exterior Width8 ft 6 in|
    Exterior Height12 ft 4 in|
    Interior Height6 ft 8 in|
    Interior Width8 ft 5 in|
    Drive SideLeft Hand Drive|
    Shipping Length361 in|
    Shipping Width101.5 in|
    Shipping Height148 in|
    Show As Paragraph

    Your current browser cannot run our content, please make sure your browser is fully updated or try one of the browsers below.

    Your browser is not supported

    Microsoft Edge

    Google Chrome

    Mozilla Firefox